1 | CZE 577 | Petr Hála | M | 2002-05-18 | YCK TATRAN BRATISLAVA, SVK |
2 | CZE 765 | Lucie Keblova | K | 2000-10-16 | CESKY YACHT KLUB |
3 | CZE 799 | Matěj Jurečka | M | 2001-04-11 | CZECH YACHT CLUB |
4 | CZE 820 | Tomáš Doležal | M | 2000-08-26 | ČESKÝ YACHT KLUB |
5 | GBR 6201 | William Hall | M | 2000-11-20 | CARDIFF BAY YACHT CLUB |
6 | GBR 6270 | Matthew Beck | M | 2001-05-19 | BOWMOOR |
7 | GBR 6272 | Emilia Boyle | K | 2000-10-19 | ROYAL LYMINGTON YC |
8 | GBR 6346 | Vita Heathcote | K | 2001-07-08 | ROYAL LYMINGTON YC |
9 | GBR 6350 | Julia Mellers | K | 2014-01-25 | CHICHESTER YACHT CLUB |
10 | GER 112 | Mic Mohr | M | 2003-02-22 | PLAU SEGEL CLUB |
11 | GER 911 | Roko Mohr | M | 2002-03-13 | PWV |
12 | GER 13114 | Stefan Meier | M | 2001-03-13 | DUYC |
13 | GER 13129 | Leonardo Honold | M | 2002-03-13 | BYCÜ |
14 | GER 13280 | Kristian Lenkmann | M | 2003-03-13 | BYC |
15 | GER 13283 | Florian Krauß | M | 2003-03-13 | YCSS |
16 | GER 13335 | My Hoa Marie Offergeld | K | 2000-03-13 | DUYC |
17 | GER 13423 | Adrian Surroca | M | 2001-03-13 | BSC |
18 | GER 13520 | Valentin Müller | M | 2002-03-13 | MÜLLER |
19 | GER 13524 | Deike Bornemann | K | 2000-03-13 | SVW |
20 | GER 13567 | Laura Schuberth | K | 2002-03-13 | RSC 92 |
21 | GER 13572 | Cecimo Zahn | M | 2001-01-01 | DYC |
22 | GER 13603 | Felix Neszvecsko | M | 2003-03-13 | MYC |
23 | GER 13612 | Charlotte Lind | K | 2001-03-13 | DUYC |
24 | GER 13622 | Daniela Bartelheimer | K | 2002-03-13 | SCIA |
25 | HUN 1170 | Andras Pavlik | M | 2001-03-17 | SPARTACUS |
26 | HUN 1284 | Levente Lászlófy | M | 2002-02-20 | SPARTACUS |
27 | HUN 1285 | Ábel Lászlófy | | 2002-02-20 | SPARTACUS |
28 | HUN 1311 | Arthur De Jonghe | M | 2001-07-14 | SPARTACUS |
29 | HUN 1312 | Máté Jeney | M | 2003-10-06 | SPARTACUS |
30 | ISR 101 | Tal Sade | M | 2002-04-23 | SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB |
31 | ISR 120 | Jonathan Raudnitz | M | 2001-06-15 | SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB |
32 | ISR 121 | Eyal Semel | M | 2000-03-14 | SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB |
33 | ISR 123 | Linoy Korn | K | 2002-05-28 | SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB |
34 | ISR 130 | Yael Steigman | K | 2001-09-04 | SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB |
35 | ISR 132 | Rotem Shen Tal | K | 2002-01-13 | SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB |
36 | ISR 133 | Gai Zur | M | 2001-04-09 | SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB |
37 | ISR 151 | Amit Bilia | M | 2001-11-23 | SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB |
38 | ISR 155 | Gil Sahar | M | 2002-02-09 | SDOT-YAM SAILING CLUB |
39 | ISR 310 | Aviv Rosen | M | 2001-04-23 | HAIFA SAILING CLUB |
40 | ISR 321 | Tomer Hendel | M | 2001-12-21 | HAIFA SAILING CLUB |
41 | ISR 420 | Omri Fairouz | M | 2000-02-14 | ASHDOD SAILING CLUB |
42 | LAT 59 | Martins Atilla | M | 2004-03-03 | RIGA YACHT CLUB |
43 | LAT 115 | Agija Elerte | K | 2000-02-01 | RIGA YACHT CLUB |
44 | LAT 120 | Eduards Plavins | M | 2002-12-02 | RIGA YACHT CLUB |
45 | LTU 95 | Ernestas Juskevicius | M | 2003-03-17 | BANGPUTYS |
46 | LTU 435 | Vejas Strelciunas | M | 2002-05-29 | BANGPUTYS |
47 | LTU 437 | Matas Niekis | M | 2001-02-23 | BANGPUTYS |
48 | LTU 555 | Deimante Jarmalaviciute | K | 2000-10-12 | BANGPUTYS |
49 | LTU 701 | Laurynas Ivanauskas | M | 2001-08-27 | BANGPUTYS |
50 | LTU 2000 | Radvilas Janulionis | M | 2000-06-29 | BANGPUTYS |
51 | POL 1 | Marcel Misiaszek | M | 2001-04-27 | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW |
52 | POL 88 | Kuba Kutarba | M | 2002-12-16 | KS ZATOKA PUCK |
53 | POL 101 | Patryk Kosmalski | M | 2002-03-14 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
54 | POL 954 | Kacper Fabian | M | 2002-03-18 | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz |
55 | POL 963 | Gustaw Ostojewski | M | 2002-10-21 | KS ZATOKA PUCK |
56 | POL 969 | Alicja Samolińska | K | 2003-05-12 | SSW MOS Iława |
57 | POL 978 | Piotr Kowalski | M | 2002-10-10 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE |
58 | POL 1106 | Zofia Korsak | K | 2002-02-03 | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA |
59 | POL 1286 | Patryk Sulkowski | M | 2002-03-11 | SSW MOS Iława |
60 | POL 1297 | Cezary Sternicki | M | 2001-11-08 | BAZA Mrągowo |
61 | POL 1373 | Kacper Żywiczka | M | 2003-10-01 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE |
62 | POL 1459 | Oliwier Urbański | M | 2003-06-29 | JKW Poznań |
63 | POL 1460 | Rafał Szubert | M | 2002-01-31 | ŻMKS Poznań |
64 | POL 1465 | Antoni Siwek | M | 2003-07-11 | KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA |
65 | POL 1483 | Hubert Polaczyk | M | 2001-04-11 | KŻ MEWA POZNAŃ |
66 | POL 1550 | Konstanty Masłoch | M | 2002-02-13 | LKS Charzykowy |
67 | POL 1576 | Antoni Sopata | M | 2003-08-22 | AZS Poznań |
68 | POL 1585 | Agnieszka Pawłowska | K | 2003-03-29 | LKS Charzykowy |
69 | POL 1586 | Bartosz Danowski | M | 2001-09-15 | YK Stal Gdynia |
70 | POL 1623 | Marcin Popłonyk | M | 2002-02-19 | AZS Poznań |
71 | POL 1651 | Jakub Palanis | M | 2000-12-05 | CENTRUM SPORTÓW WODNYCH |
72 | POL 1653 | Paulina Rakowska | K | 2002-07-18 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
73 | POL 1658 | Tomasz Lewandowski | M | 2003-03-13 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK |
74 | POL 1672 | Gracjan Grzech | M | 2003-12-20 | YKP GDYNIA |
75 | POL 1674 | Szczepan Damasiewicz | M | 2003-07-30 | JKW Poznań |
76 | POL 1676 | Gerard Polaczyk | M | 2003-01-13 | KŻ Mewa Poznań |
77 | POL 1710 | Sebastian Czyż | M | 2001-11-16 | CENTRUM SPORTÓW WODNYCH |
78 | POL 1713 | Marek Rospond | M | 2000-07-14 | YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz |
79 | POL 1729 | Kacper Jaskuła | M | 2003-02-27 | SŁAWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI |
80 | POL 1747 | Juliusz Hebel | M | 2003-12-02 | BAZA Mrągowo |
81 | POL 1759 | Jakub Ławicki | M | 2002-07-26 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
82 | POL 1777 | Wojciech Antoniak | M | 2002-06-04 | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW |
83 | POL 1780 | Antoni Sapijaszko | M | 2002-10-22 | KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA |
84 | POL 1791 | Gabriela Czapska | K | 2002-12-22 | KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA |
85 | POL 1806 | Zuzanna Dominikowska | K | 2003-07-27 | MKŻ OPTI |
86 | POL 1807 | Weronika Jaroszek | K | 2002-07-13 | MKŻ OPTI |
87 | POL 1822 | Maksymilian Burdziej | M | 2003-01-12 | MKŻ OPTI |
88 | POL 1864 | Maciej Lutyński | M | 2002-07-25 | YKP GDYNIA |
89 | POL 1865 | Sławomir Kapałka | M | 2001-06-13 | YKP GDYNIA |
90 | POL 1870 | Dominik Śliwiński | M | 2003-06-19 | YKP GDYNIA |
91 | POL 1881 | Filip Miłoszewski | M | 2003-09-13 | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW |
92 | POL 1883 | Stanisław Suchecki | M | 2002-05-15 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
93 | POL 1891 | Jakub Gołębiowski | M | 2002-04-12 | SSW MOS Iława |
94 | POL 1891 | Mateusz Grzempa | M | 2002-06-25 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
95 | POL 1902 | Jakub Kazukiewicz | M | 2002-01-02 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
96 | POL 1915 | Filip Fajfer | M | 2003-06-29 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW |
97 | POL 1924 | Filip Szmit | M | 2002-09-03 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
98 | POL 1930 | Barbara Mindak | K | 2002-12-20 | LKS Charzykowy |
99 | POL 1949 | Laura Szulc | K | 2004-06-30 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
100 | POL 1963 | Anna Januszewska | K | 2002-09-19 | YK Stal Gdynia |
101 | POL 1977 | Natan Hapanowicz | M | 2002-01-14 | KSCZ SZCZECIN |
102 | POL 1988 | Łukasz Machowski | M | 2001-02-13 | MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA |
103 | POL 1997 | Kaja Siwa | K | 2002-02-20 | KŻ HORN KRAKÓW |
104 | POL 2035 | Zuzanna Tarnawska | K | 2002-04-23 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
105 | POL 2048 | Gabriela Kulka | K | 2002-10-13 | KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA |
106 | POL 2051 | Iwo Filipowicz | M | 2003-01-10 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
107 | POL 2052 | Natalia Kuczys | K | 2002-04-22 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
108 | POL 2442 | Igor Kuczys | M | 2003-10-30 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
109 | RUS 42 | Andrey Arkhipov | M | 2002-02-06 | CSKA |
110 | RUS 43 | Andreev Vasiliy | M | 2002-09-02 | SAILING ACADEMY SPB |
111 | RUS 45 | Dmitrij Golowkin | M | 2003-04-04 | SAILING ACADEMY SP/CSKA |
112 | RUS 95 | Aleksandr Orlov | K | 2001-01-26 | SAILING ACADEMY SPB |
113 | RUS 101 | Aleksandra Lukoyanova | K | 2004-12-01 | SAILING ACADEMY SPB |
114 | RUS 169 | Dmitry Lazdin | M | 2002-06-20 | GBUSDUSHOR № 1 DRUZBA |
115 | RUS 229 | Artem Nikiforov | | 2002-01-19 | SAILING ACADEMY SPB |
116 | RUS 318 | Denis Lepin | M | 2001-08-15 | |
117 | RUS 619 | Aleksandr Drewin | M | 2001-08-21 | DRUZHBA |
118 | RUS 1149 | Daniil Fenko | M | 2001-08-25 | MBSW GIZYCKO |
119 | RUS 1182 | Melnikov Nikita | M | 2002-02-11 | SAILING ACADEMY SPB |
120 | RUS 4444 | Victoria Liksanova | K | 2002-10-13 | CSKA |
121 | RUS 5085 | Grigory Koval | M | 2003-07-29 | CSKA |
122 | RUS 8812 | Anna Nikiforova | K | 2004-01-09 | SAILING ACADEMY SPB |
123 | SLO 558 | Klemen Semelbauer | M | 2000-07-21 | YAHTNI KLUB PORTOROŽ |
124 | SLO 2307 | Rok Verderber | M | 2001-07-23 | JAHTNI KLUB PORTOROŽ |
125 | SUI 1576 | Arno Hunziker | M | 2001-04-13 | CNP |
126 | SUI 1580 | Till Seger | M | 2002-02-08 | RCO |
127 | SUI 1608 | Solène Mariani | K | 2000-04-28 | CNM |
128 | SUI 1613 | Maude Schmid | K | 2002-02-13 | CNM |
129 | SUI 1615 | Noémie Vulliez | K | 2002-11-17 | CNM |
130 | SUI 1630 | Martina Mueller | K | 2000-01-18 | YCH |
131 | SUI 1662 | Florian Geissbuehler | M | 2000-09-16 | YCB |
132 | SUI 1664 | Félix Baudet | M | 2000-07-31 | CNM |
133 | SUI 1668 | Nicholas Davies | M | 2000-08-16 | CNM |
134 | SUI 1680 | Maxime Thommen | M | 2004-09-13 | SCC |
135 | SUI 1683 | Leonardo Finazzi | M | 2000-04-03 | SNG |
136 | SUI 1695 | Alec Hatebur | M | 2001-02-24 | RCO |
137 | SUI 1698 | Natascha Rast | K | 2002-11-18 | SCH |
138 | SUI 1700 | Alexander Hubmann | M | 2001-11-20 | SCM |
139 | SUI 1704 | Dimitri Niederhauser | M | 2002-01-09 | BT |
140 | SUI 1707 | Livio Erni | M | 2001-09-22 | SCC |
141 | SUI 1713 | Leo Thommen | M | 2002-09-04 | SCC |
142 | SUI 1714 | Maxim Dneprov | M | 2003-03-05 | SCC |
143 | SUI 1715 | Achille Casco | M | 2001-01-23 | SCC |
144 | SUI 1718 | Antonis Asonitis | M | 2003-03-03 | SNG |
145 | SUI 1721 | Verhulst Martin | M | 2003-07-16 | CNP |
146 | SUI 1725 | Nick Zeltner | M | 2001-07-15 | RCO |
147 | SUI 1727 | Joshua Richner | M | 2002-04-05 | SCM |
148 | SUI 1728 | Jann Schuepbach | M | 2000-12-04 | RCO |
149 | SUI 1730 | Anja Von Allmen | K | 2003-05-23 | RCO |
150 | SUI 1734 | Rosine Baudet | K | 2002-07-30 | CNM |
151 | SUI 1747 | Luca Schaefer | M | 2002-03-21 | YCA |
152 | SUI 1749 | Max Wallenberg | M | 2001-11-03 | SNG |
153 | SUI 1759 | Marie Van Der Klink | K | 2001-03-15 | CNM |
154 | SVK 886 | Nikoletta Kecskesova | K | 2000-12-22 | YC TATRAN BRATISLAVA |
155 | TUR 433 | Efe Şirali | M | 2003-12-01 | ISKENDERUN SAILING CLUB / TURKEY |
156 | TUR 434 | Alp Hoşgör | M | 2004-11-19 | ISKENDERUN SAILING CLUB / TURKEY |
157 | TUR 435 | İrem Sütlü | K | 2003-12-03 | ISKENDERUN SAILING CLUB / TURKEY |
158 | TUR 437 | Elmas Gül Koca | K | 2003-05-10 | ISKENDERUN SAILING CLUB / TURKEY |
159 | TUR 1907 | Sabri Kerem Erkmen | M | 2003-08-12 | FENERBAHÇE SAILING CLUB / TURKEY |
160 | UKR 1 | Yurii Gumenko | M | 2003-05-25 | CSS 13 ODESSA |