Wyniki regat - OPTIMIST AData modyfikacji: 13:18:57 09.08.2015
|
Nr na żaglu |
Imię i Nazwisko |
Płeć |
Data ur. |
Klub |
| Kat.K |
Punkty |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
1 | 20,0 | (21) | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
2 | 22,0 | (37) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 |
3 | POL 1865 | | Sławomir Kapałka | M | 2001 | YKP GDYNIA | 6 | | 25,0 | (10) | 1 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
4 | POL 1891 | | Mateusz Grzempa | M | 2002 | CHKŻ Chojnice | 21 | | POL 1891 | | Jakub Gołębiowski | M | 2002 | SSW MOS Iława | 1 | | 30,0 | 2 | (16) | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
5 | 34,0 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 8 | (22) | 2 |
6 | 38,0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11 | (15) | 5 |
7 | POL 1713 | | Marek Rospond | M | 2000 | YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz | 8 | | 42,0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9 | (35) | 18 |
8 | 43,0 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 16 | (29) | 6 |
9 | POL 1881 | | Filip Miłoszewski | M | 2003 | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | 11 | | 48,0 | 14 | 14 | (38) | 3 | 1 | 16 |
10 | 55,0 | 23 | 4 | (26) | 10 | 5 | 13 |
11 | POL 1674 | | Szczepan Damasiewicz | M | 2003 | JKW Poznań | 16 | | 75,0 | 12 | (39) | 11 | 20 | 7 | 25 |
12 | 77,0 | 4 | 18 | (25) | 7 | dne | 7 |
13 | POL 1459 | | Oliwier Urbański | M | 2003 | JKW Poznań | 18 | | 78,0 | 3 | 22 | (31) | 21 | 8 | 24 |
14 | 79,0 | (36) | 6 | 21 | 15 | 18 | 19 |
15 | POL 762 | | Marcel Misiaszek | M | 2001 | UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW | 13 | | 82,0 | 1 | 30 | (40) | 30 | 12 | 9 |
16 | 87,0 | 8 | 19 | 19 | (31) | 27 | 14 |
17 | 90,0 | (ocs) | 25 | 18 | 14 | 13 | 20 |
18 | POL 1791 | | Gabriela Czapska | K | 2002 | KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA | 29 | 1 | 91,0 | 5 | (37) | 33 | 5 | 31 | 17 |
19 | 94,0 | 24 | 9 | 14 | (27) | 26 | 21 |
20 | 96,0 | (38) | 20 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 29 |
21 | 96,0 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 28 | (32) |
22 | 98,0 | 19 | 13 | 34 | 29 | (ufd) | 3 |
23 | 99,0 | (30) | 26 | 20 | 28 | 10 | 15 |
24 | POL 1658 | | Tomasz Lewandowski | M | 2003 | KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | 30 | | 101,0 | 20 | 11 | (37) | 12 | 21 | 37 |
25 | 102,0 | 27 | 32 | 7 | 17 | 19 | (39) |
26 | POL 1586 | | Bartosz Danowski | M | 2001 | YK Stal Gdynia | 17 | | 104,0 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 37 | (ufd) | 11 |
27 | 106,0 | 6 | (36) | 32 | 18 | 24 | 26 |
28 | 109,0 | 28 | (38) | 29 | 26 | 3 | 23 |
29 | 109,0 | 29 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 34 | (38) |
30 | 110,0 | 26 | 17 | 16 | (35) | 20 | 31 |
31 | POL 1676 | | Gerard Polaczyk | M | 2003 | KŻ Mewa Poznań | 38 | | 115,0 | 25 | 28 | 13 | 19 | (ufd) | 30 |
32 | 116,0 | 31 | 23 | 17 | 23 | (ufd) | 22 |
33 | 125,0 | (32) | 24 | 27 | 22 | 25 | 27 |
34 | POL 1585 | | Agnieszka Pawłowska | K | 2003 | LKS Charzykowy | 33 | 2 | 126,0 | 33 | 29 | 22 | (34) | 30 | 12 |
35 | POL 1460 | | Rafał Szubert | M | 2002 | ŻMKS Poznań | 36 | | 131,0 | 18 | (40) | 30 | 32 | 11 | 40 |
36 | POL 1373 | | Kacper Żywiczka | M | 2003 | CHKŻ CHOJNICE | 40 | | 134,0 | 22 | 27 | (39) | 38 | 14 | 33 |
37 | POL 1266 | | Jakub Kutarba | M | 2002 | KS ZATOKA PUCK | 39 | | 135,0 | 17 | 31 | (36) | 36 | 23 | 28 |
38 | POL 1861 | | Aleksandra Soczyńska | K | 2001 | YKP GDYNIA | 37 | 3 | 142,0 | (35) | 34 | 24 | 33 | 16 | 35 |
39 | POL 1870 | | Dominik Śliwiński | M | 2003 | YKP GDYNIA | 41 | | 159,0 | 34 | 35 | 23 | (40) | 33 | 34 |
40 | POL 1747 | | Juziusz Hebel | M | 2003 | BAZA MRĄGOWO | 43 | | 175,0 | (39) | 33 | 35 | 39 | 32 | 36 |