Results - OPTIMIST A
powered by
Last update: 14:05:34 20.09.2015

  Sail Number Helm Gender Age Club Cat. F Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 GER 13520Müller ValentinM18 BYC11,0142(bfd)31
2 GER 13521Roko MohrM17 PWV12,0(dnf)16113
314,032117(19)
4 SWE 4630Jonasson EskilM19 ROSS17,046(10)322
5 GER 13180Buescher MaximilianM18 DSCU22,0(11)51349
6 POL 1891Jakub GołębiowskiM18 SSW MOS Iława23,012(11)3611
7 GER 13622Bartelheimer DanielaK18 SCIA133,0(17)89286
8 SWE 4426Rasmus LindströmM18 RÖSS35,0479(17)105
9 GER 13611Silas MühleM18 38,066(24)11114
10 GER 13526Jonathan SteidleM18 BODENSEE YACHT CLUB UEBERLINGEN39,0523623(37)
11 GER 13199Heyne ChristianM18 YACHTCCUB BAYERLEVERKUSEN EV40,05311912(18)
1241,041194(33)13
13 GER 13428Monticha BuschK19 1.SVBS241,09(11)7997
1447,021201113(42)
15 SWE 4633Hugo WighM19 KSSS47,01(31)1081414
16 POL 1865Sławomir KapałkaM19 YKP GDYNIA48,018167(25)16
17 SWE 4634Hannah MaurerK18 KSSS350,012(18)291710
18 POL 1713Marek RospondM19 YC PTTK BESKID NOWY SĄCZ51,015(29)151515
19 GER 13514Anna RieckhofK18 SSV V. 1894451,07978(21)20
20 SWE 4629Calle LindbomM17 LDSS52,015347(ufd)23
21 SWE 4617Theo WesterlindM16 KKKK54,092111022(51)
22 GER 12691Emil SperlingM16 SSV VON 189460,0420181(43)17
23 GER 13522Sophie SteinleinK18 562,02014146(35)8
24 POL 1585Agnieszka PawłowskaK17 LKS Charzykowy662,0812141216(22)
25 GER 13567Laura SchuberthK18 RSC 92766,03824(bfd)526
26 GER 12887Albert PaschenM17 VSAW70,05982226(33)
27 GER 13515Mewes WieduwildM17 VSAW75,02264241(46)
28 SWE 4589Jonathan Llado KrenslerM17 RÖSS76,0516228(50)25
29 GER 13114Stefan MeierM18 DUYC78,0315(28)132027
30 GER 13424Linn WelzelK18 DUYC882,0238(ocs)12912
31 GER 112Mohr MicM16 PWV85,0214272(45)31
32 GER 13606Pfund FerdinandM19 NRV85,0128(38)261821
33 SWE 4445Ludvig LohrM18 KSSS86,0207149(46)36
34 GER 12877Schuetze PaulaK17 BERLINER YACHT CLUB986,01010141834(55)
35 POL 1658Tomasz LewandowskiM17 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK87,024414(65)63
36 POL 170Jakub WiedeheftM17 MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA87,0195411(51)48
37 GER 13129Leonardo HonoldM18 BODENSEE YACHT CLUB UEBERLINGEN88,025623727(57)
3889,06312(bfd)3830
39 POL 1791Gabriela CzapskaK17 KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA1092,0162826319(38)
40 GER 13388Florence PermantierK18 SKBUE1192,08116(39)3928
41 SWE 4577Calle LagerbergM17 KSSS93,0261761232(34)
42 GER 13573Rackow MalteM18 SEGLER-VEREIN TURBINE ROSTOCK97,01218152824(32)
43 POL 1657Dawid GdaniecM18 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK98,0391032(56)44
44 POL 1745Marcel MisiaszekM19 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW98,091683530(dnf)
45 POL 1747Juliusz HebelM16 BAZA Mrągowo100,0152651737(41)
46 GER 13067Anika WittK18 POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB E. V. (PYC)12102,01938313(42)29
47102,0713825(61)49
48 POL 2048Gabriela KulkaK17 KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA13104,0123426428(43)
49 GER 13523Schlüter CosimaK15 BERLINER YACHT CLUB14104,02320325(48)24
50 POL 1459Oliwier UrbańskiM17 JKW Poznań107,01123136(57)54
51 GER 13249Rathmann PhilippM17 SSV V 1894109,0251323831(47)
52 GER 13536Ruestemeier JohnM17 BLANKENESER SEGEL-CLUB112,5194302435(39)
53 GER 13505Catharina SchaaffK16 VSAW15113,0421218(63)50
54 POL 1881Filip MiłoszewskiM16 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW117,01321(bfd)4052
55 POL 1674Szczepan DamasiewiczM16 JKW Poznań120,09212212(64)56
56 GER 13489Josse BonatzM18 KYC120,01415271549(60)
57 SWE 4440Simon GranathM16 BOOSS121,023552860(66)
58 POL 1296Mikołaj MerklerM16 BAZA Mrągowo122,037123466(67)
59 GER 13513Adrian SurrocaM18 BYC122,01074129(ufd)35
60 SWE 4599Tindra ForssénK19 KSSS16122,010112028(54)53
61 LTU 95Ernestas JuskeviciusM17 BANGPUTYS126,01025172153(65)
62 SWE 4596Liljegren HugoM16 KSSS127,033255559(64)
63 SWE 4128Lukas LindströmM16 RÖSS127,02820710(62)62
64 GER 11572Sonja TillwicksK17 SKBUE17127,01618122358(59)
65 SWE 4544Johan BengtssonM16 BKSS129,071284755(61)
66130,0243820444(58)
67 SWE 4425Rasmus GranzinM18 BOOSS130,06239(bfd)4745
68137,03171049(52)40
69 GER 13571Mügge NiklasM18 SV0356,0(22)21191015
7064,0(29)19172161
71 GER 13553V.waldow FloraK18 1877,02618(48)5253
7277,0213413(36)36
73 POL 1799Kamil ManowieckiM18 YKP GDYNIA85,011934(44)427
74 GER 13236Möller LevkeK17 YC WARNOW1988,0(31)271025224
75 GER 13187Vincent BahrM17 YCBG90,032922(32)324
76 POL 1297Cezary SternickiM18 BAZA Mrągowo91,03617(43)10208
77 GER 13535Finn Semmer18 POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB E.V.95,02119(46)37810
78 GER 13389Hermeler AnsgarM18 SEGELCLUB ECKERNFÖRDE96,0173216(55)1714
7998,013212814(ufd)22
80 GER 13268Pascal FreundM18 VSAW100,0302321(35)521
81 POL 1089Maksymilian KalupaM16 JKW Poznań101,0737(41)19731
82 POL 1861Aleksandra SoczyńskaK18 YKP Gdynia20102,0252111(31)2718
83 DEN 8526Pieter DoppingM17 EGAA SEJLKLUB103,0223129(33)147
84 POL 1864Maciej LutyńskiM17 YKP GDYNIA103,0351624(42)1612
85 GER 13570Colin LiebigM18 SV 03 BERLIN104,024(27)27152117
86 POL 1807Weronika JaroszekK17 MKŻ OPTI 21105,08(43)40202611
87 POL 1676Gerard PolaczykM17 KŻ Mewa Poznań 105,03414(45)13935
88 GER 13560Luise BockK19 SEGELVEREIN NEUBRANDENBURG E.V.22105,0192431(bfd)1219
89 POL 1460Rafał SzubertM18 ŻMKS Poznań105,0161637(43)1323
90109,023(35)31271513
91 POL 1667Pola DzikK16 YKP GDYNIA23109,020172414(43)34
92 GER 13410Schwachhofer KatharinaK16 SKL24110,0281432828(44)
93 SWE 4575Lova ForssénK17 KSSS25110,01610(46)272433
94 POL 1245Hanna JarząbekK17 KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA26112,01415(42)241841
95113,06292323(37)32
96 POL 2206Zofia KorsakK18 MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA27113,013202021(39)39
97 GER 13171Lanzinger JakobM18 SEGELCLUB BREITBRUNN CHIEMSEE116,01424254211(47)
98 SWE 4636Julia HenrikssonK19 LBSK28119,03528740(ufd)9
99 GER 13566Dehne NiklasM19 RSC 92119,0278(37)163137
100 POL 1852Mateusz SzwedaM18 K.S. SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA119,017103231(34)29
101 GER 13091Hannes IllM17 YLB120,026301844(ufd)2
102 POL 1963Anna JanuszewskaK17 YK Stal Gdynia29121,0293253223(36)
103 POL 1806Zuzanna DominikowskaK16 MKŻ OPTI 30123,02(45)25431043
104123,029929(36)3026
105123,011133445(ufd)20
106 POL 1801Gustaw MicińskiM15 YKP GDYNIA126,0285492519(60)
107131,03330133322(42)
108 GER 13307Alina KeimK19 SEGLERVEREIN SCHWANENWERDER (SVS)31131,028333024(35)16
109 GER 12742Kleinow LukasM17 BERLINER YACHT CLUB131,02319(61)263330
110 GER 13584Jesper BahrM17 LSV134,01726181657(dnf)
111 GER 13399Anna BarthK15 MSC32135,03327237(55)45
112 GER 13599Carl-Christian BarthM17 MSC136,02030(33)322925
113 GER 13238Steiner KathrinK19 YACHTCLUB AM TEGERNSEE E.V.33137,031139(bfd)ufd15
114 POL 1870Dominik ŚliwińskiM17 YKP GDYNIA137,02614321550(51)
115 SWE 4506Liljegren HedvigK17 KSSS34139,0301926(37)3628
116 POL 963Gustaw OstojewskiM17 KS ZATOKA PUCK143,03122163638(48)
117 GER 13525Tobias HollenbachM16 KIELER YACHTCLUB145,03439121149(58)
118 POL 1775Ivo ZachriasM16 YK Stal Gdynia145,040222221(41)40
119148,01317364240(46)
120 POL 1661Jan GierzyńskiM15 KS ZATOKA PUCK153,035511712(52)38
121 GER 13434Alexandra KrügerK18 SSV ROSTOCK35155,01528224842(dnf)
122165,03039191661(65)
123 GER 13585Nick KösslingM17 LÜBECKER SEGLER VEREIN167,027244516(59)55
124 GER 13248Gunnar KröplinM16 SCHWERINER SEGLERVEREIN VON 1894 E.V.168,02737184145(52)
125 GER 13223Lisa RenkesK18 SCGN (GER)36171,03347291448(57)
126 GER 13487Jakob PorthunM16 SSV VON 1894 E.V.172,05115(54)134449
127 POL 888Emilia RoszkowskaK16 K.S. SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA37173,04211442947(54)
128 POL 1780Antoni SapijaszkoM17 KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA173,01422384851(59)
129 POL 1991KLARA SOBCZAKK16 MKS Dwójka Warszawa38173,02232482546(63)
130 POL 907Magda ChyłaK17 NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN39174,03730153458(64)
131176,03425352260(61)
132 GER 13233Ole SchweckendiekM15 KIELER YACHT CLUB177,040313020(63)56
133 GER 13500Carl Christian KrauseM15 RSC 92182,084919(bfd)5650
134 POL 1672Gracjan GrzechM16 YKP GDYNIA182,041243619(62)62
135 POL 1504Michał DobrowolskiM18 KSCŻ SZCZECIN186,041(56)15235453
136 POL 1802Zuzia RodzeńK15 MKŻ ARKA GDYNIA40190,0405635653(66)
137 GER 13613Seutz FabioM17 SV 0389,0362921(bfd)21
138 SWE 4605Matilda WertonK19 LDSS4198,0(38)35263412
139 GER 12825Jacobs MalteM17 SSV VON 1894 E.V.100,02440(58)2646
140 POL 1788Łukasz MachowskiM19 MKS DWÓJKA WARSZAWA101,0362621(50)612
141 POL 1762Aleksandra JasińskaK19 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW42102,0(41)341238135
142105,021(45)3330714
143 POL 1266Kuba KutarbaM17 KS ZATOKA PUCK114,042(dnf)25191018
144 POL 1625Bartosz KowalskiM17 KS ZATOKA PUCK119,0392744(bfd)54
145 GER 13331Thun Finn LennartM18 MÜHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB121,039(41)17291620
146 GER 13082Ben LoekenM19 VSAW124,01846(47)4497
147 GER 13645Vincent BeckerM18 VSAW130,0243643(bfd)1215
148 GER 12993Patrick FreundM18 VSAW132,0(38)3516382419
149 POL 910Stanisław KonarzewskiM16 KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK134,0184342(bfd)823
150 GER 11766Müller-Neuhof NisM18 BERLINER YACHTCLUB137,03741(47)311513
151 POL 1759Jakub ŁawickiM17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA139,0383442(51)1411
152141,03240(62)49173
153 GER 13534Bosse FahrenkrogM17 LÜBECKER YACHT CLUB144,04550(54)36310
154 POL 1787Przemysław OkońskiM16 UKS FIR Warszawa144,0(44)2642231835
155 GER 13085Mats SchönebeckM16 NRV145,0(43)4113302041
156152,04448(49)32199
157 POL 1822Maksymilian BurdziejM17 MKŻ OPTI 157,0(45)3533402722
158 GER 13200Gesa PapenthinK16 POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB43159,0404436(46)1128
159 POL 1653Paulina RakowskaK17 OPTI CWM GDYNIA44159,04145(51)272521
160 GER 13302Wanser TillM17 NRV161,0433849(dns)238
161 POL 1863Adam SokołowskiM16 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn161,0302247(bfd)2834
162162,03541(55)482117
163 POL 762Adrianna SkrzeczK18 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW45162,0(47)4231432224
164 SWE 3915Albert NorlénM16 KSSS162,03233283534(dnf)
165 GER 12635Max RabeM16 SSV ROSTOCK164,0292529(bfd)4536
166 RUS 217Egor ShramkovM17 GREEN CAPE165,013523635(57)29
167 GER 13468Helena WolffK16 KYC/NRV46166,0(54)3337203739
168 GER 13119Melzer JustusM18 NORDDEUTSCHER REGATTA VEREIN166,03439(53)333030
169 GER 13332Thun Luk MagnusM16 MÜHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB167,0(44)4240173533
170 POL 1551Maciej IlińskiM15 YKP GDYNIA168,0322838(45)2644
171 POL 1550Konstanty MasłochM18 LKS Charzykowy168,02744(53)293632
172 POL 1988PRZEMYSŁAW MACHOWSKIM16 MKS Dwójka Warszawa178,04223(55)393143
173 SWE 3786Levin Håkansson SofiaK17 BOOSS47179,02543562233(dnf)
174 GER 13433Jannis LiebigM15 SV 03 BERLIN179,03633373340(46)
175 POL 1244Jan StrużkiewiczM17 K.S. SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA180,0464445(bfd)2916
176 POL 1600Laura BanachK16 BAZA MRĄGOWO48185,0185940(bfd)4127
177 POL 1191Joanna KaniewskaK17 K.S. SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA49191,0(46)4639423925
178 GER 12176Klimke NiklasM17 YCBG BERLIN GRÜNAU192,03239433048(dnf)
179193,04343(53)373238
180203,0504439(58)4426
181 POL 2000Ignacy OźminkowskiM15 KS SPÓJNIA204,05536163463(dnf)
182206,050(51)51194937
183 GER 13260Hoelzle CarlottaK18 VSAW50207,053(57)23505031
184 GER 13643Linda HenselK16 TSG 189851207,04936503042(dnf)
185 SWE 4402Anna StrömbäckK17 BOOSS52213,0483750(53)3840
186 POL 966Patryk ChełkowskiM14 MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO218,0384015(bfd)56dnf
187 GER 13594Tornow LauraK15 SV 0353223,054473518(dnf)dnf
188223,04860(62)244645
189 GER 13447Maximilian BrandlM15 SV 03 - SEGLERVEREINIGUNG 1903 BERLIN EV224,0445031(bfd)5148
190 SWE 3734Erik BengtssonM14 BKSS227,06353302754(dnf)
191 GER 12971Lanzinger HannahK15 SEGELCLUB BREITBRUNN CHIEMSEE54229,05747471860(dnf)
192 RUS 221Artem MaksimkinM15 GREEN CAPE232,04362343459(dnf)
193233,05455354643(dnf)
194 RUS 318Sofya IvanovaK16 PK VODNIK55234,0573141(bfd)5847
195237,04655591562(dnf)
196 POL 24Jan TurczynowiczM17 K.S. SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA238,05237445253(dnf)
197 POL 1373Kacper ŻywiczkaM16 CHKŻ CHOJNICE239,039465062(64)42
198 RUS 316Fedor SheskinM16 PK VODNIK242,05655572252(ufd)
199 LTU 1091Justinas JocasM17 BANGPUTYS242,0473233(bfd)61dnf
200 GER 11613Lars KleinwächterM18 POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB242,04742604647(dnf)
201 POL 1286Patryk SulkowskiM18 SSW MOS Iława243,06457391766(dnf)
202243,04854394755(dnf)
203264,0564034(dnf)65dnf
204265,053612755(dnf)dnf
205147,049(56)435311
206 POL 1465Antoni SiwekM17 KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA148,0(58)45574123
207 GER 13636Weigelt Esbern TageM18 NRV-GERMANY159,037(58)5751311
208 POL 1714Maja NiemiraK17 YKP GDYNIA56160,0(57)53464678
209 LTU 1050Gedeminas CirtautasM16 BANGPUTYS165,05151(52)44145
210165,0(55)465338622
211166,045(dnf)5545129
212 GER 11579Nachtigall LukasM16 SG SCHARMÜTZELSEE / DEUTSCHLAND166,0475241(bfd)1313
213168,0494845(50)206
214172,055(60)4054194
215 LTU 2800Arunas DaraciusM17 BANGPUTYS173,06052(63)39157
216 POL 1594Filip KapałaM16 OPTI CWM GDYNIA177,0514856(bfd)418
217 POL 1664Antoni PasichM15 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW177,060(64)60201819
218 GER 12811Schlag LinaK17 SCS STORKOW57185,057(60)5954510
219 LTU 96Arminas KijauskasM18 BANGPUTYS187,05962(64)53112
220 POL 1871Zachariasz TylkowskiM16 ŻMKS POZNAŃ188,0(53)535152923
221 GER 13033Wolters LineK18 POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB58188,06462(dnc)182717
222 POL 1660Zuzanna FigelK16 OPTI CWM GDYNIA59191,0594252(bfd)2414
223193,055(59)44561028
224 RUS 307Maria DanilovaK15 PK VODNIK60193,04852(59)502815
225 RUS 215Alisa SotnikovaK14 GREEN CAPE61195,050(54)52522120
226196,0455963(66)1712
227 GER 13575Von Roëll BelaM17 VSAW197,051(57)50452625
228 POL 1848Bartosz MiziewiczM17 SKŻ SŁAWA206,04649484716(dnf)
229 POL 1628Franciszek BorysM17 YKP GDYNIA207,0525646(bfd)2924
230 POL 1049Gabriela ZawalK18 ŻMKS Poznań62215,0(61)5555573216
231 RUS 49Ivan ZhilkinM15 PK VODNIK221,0524958(dns)3329
232 SWE 4600Julia WertonK15 LDSS63227,06164284925(dnf)
233 AUT 1312Timon ChudyM17 SCAMS WIEN230,0(65)6558642221
234 POL 1129Marcel MierzwickiM17 YKP GDYNIA232,05457602635(dnf)
235 POL 1659Kordian KreftM16 KS ZATOKA PUCK237,0585061(bfd)4127
236246,0586163568(dnf)
237248,06463(dnf)653026
238249,06164256138(dnf)
239 POL 883Stanisław SucheckiM18 UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW251,059(dnf)614023ufd
240 POL 20Iwona WysockaK14 SKŻ SŁAWA64251,05963494931(dnf)
241 POL 1546Borys Jarnot-BałuszekM15 YC PTTK BESKID NOWY SĄCZ253,06258544039(dnf)
242 POL 978Piotr KowalskiM17 CHKŻ CHOJNICE256,05348575840(dnf)
243 POL 172Kacper JaskułaM17 SKŻ SŁAWA258,052365151(dnf)dnf
244259,06150595336(dnf)
245 GER 13075Louisa BoeckerK16 POTSDAMER YACHT CLUB65272,056633847(dnf)dnf
246 POL 873Gustaw KwiekM14 WTW WARSZAWA280,06059(dnf)5934dnf
247281,049476057(dnf)dnf
248 GER 12879Theresa SchmidtK16 SV STAHL FINOW66283,056514860(dnf)dnf
249289,063536441(dnf)dnf
250 POL 1903Tomasz BendlewskiM16 JKW Poznań292,06354(dnf)39dnfdnf
251 GER 12768Schucht TheodorM16 VEREINS SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE292,050586551(dnf)dnf
252293,0636164(dnf)37dnf
253 POL 1438Bartłomiej NowakM16 JKW Poznań293,064636137(dnf)dnf
254 POL 1507Zuzanna GądzikiewiczK15 KSCŻ SZCZECIN67293,067655241(dnf)dnf
255 POL 1849Leon MalcherM12 SKŻ SŁAWA293,06666675242(dnf)
256 GER 13421Emmer JohannM15 SVKL/S294,062495659(dnf)dnf
257299,06666(dnf)31dnfdnf
258 GER 12390Malte LeinertM15 SCS STORKOW306,0585854(bfd)dnfdnf
259308,0(dnf)626248ufddnf
260 GER 2202Bo MohrM14 PWV311,0655456(bfd)dnfdnf
261314,0(dnf)dnf6643dnfdnf
262 GER 13166Lojewski GregorM17 CICONIA STORKOW320,0626458(bfd)dnfdnf
263321,0606065(dnf)dnfdnf
264 GER 12875Sophie Isabel ElbrandtK16 LRS68322,06561(dnf)60dnfdnf
265322,062656562(dnf)dnf
266 POL 1501Maciej CękałaM16 KSCŻ SZCZECIN335,0(dnf)dnfdnf61dnfdnf
267336,0676766(bfd)dnfdnf
268337,0(dnf)dnfdnf63dnfdnf
269341,0(dnf)dnf67dnfdnfdnf
270343,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf
271 GER 13297Franke Jean-AliM18 VSAW BERLIN343,0(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf
powered by SailingNet.pl